Tournaments

Date Name City Location Seats
open_in_new 29 February Attack on Alex #17 - Berlin Weekly Berlin Alexanderpl. 2, 10178 Berlin -
Date Name City Location Seats
open_in_new 01 March Augsburg Smash Stueble Kuseu #18 Augsburg Jakoberstraße 29, 86152 Augsburg -
open_in_new 01 March Local Smash Dojo #99 Mainz Kirchstraße 45, 55124 Mainz -
open_in_new 02 March NIZ Rising #20 Kiel Werftbahnstraße 8, 24143 Kiel -
open_in_new 02 March RISE UP Series Q1 2024 - 1&2 Rosdorf Raseweg 9, 37124 Rosdorf -
open_in_new 06 March MEW 84 München Rupprechtstraße 29, 80636 München -
open_in_new 08 March Hill Top Zone - #41 Trier Ohmstraße 5, 54292 Trier -
open_in_new 09 March ERN's Dunkfest #4 Mannheim Relaisstraße 9, 68219 Mannheim -
open_in_new 09 March Ultimate Agents - Uni Versus #10 Bielefeld Universitätshauptgebäude, Universitätsstraße 25, 33615 Bielefeld -
open_in_new 13 March MEW 85 München Rupprechtstraße 29, 80636 München -
open_in_new 16 March Osnabrücker Smash Olymp #5 Osnabrück Große Gildewart 6-9, 49074 Osnabrück -
open_in_new 16 March DUST #9 - Easter Egg Roll Dresden Kraftwerk Mitte 3, 01067 Dresden -
open_in_new 17 March Smash Cup Flensburg #13 Flensburg Fachhochschule B-Gebäude, Kanzleistraße 91A, 24943 Flensburg -
open_in_new 23 March Uni Rostock Tryouts #15 Rostock Konrad Zuse Haus, Albert-Einstein-Straße 22, 18059 Rostock -
open_in_new 30 March Epitech Chase #14 Berlin Fasanenstraße 86, 10623 Berlin -
open_in_new 30 March CLUTCH23. Ultimate Mayhem XIX Fellbach Pestalozzistraße 102, 70736 Fellbach -
open_in_new 13 April German Smash Awards @ XPERION Cologne Köln Hansaring 97, 50670 Köln -
open_in_new 20 April NRW Cup - Rise of Germany Dortmund Leopoldstraße 50-58, 44147 Dortmund -
open_in_new 04 May RISE UP Series Q1 2024 - 3&4 Rosdorf Raseweg 9, 37124 Rosdorf -
open_in_new 26 May Smash Cup Flensburg #15 Flensburg Fachhochschule B-Gebäude, Kanzleistraße 91A, 24943 Flensburg -
Date Name City Location Seats
open_in_new 28 February MEW 83 München Rupprechtstraße 29, 80636 München -
open_in_new 27 February ubapu appreciation Ostsee Select #69 Rostock Grubenstraße 45, 18055 Rostock -
open_in_new 24 February Bread&Butter Arcadian Series #6 Fürth Theresienstraße 9, 90762 Fürth -
open_in_new 24 February Ingelbert Smash Local #4 Sankt Ingbert Ahornweg 6, 66386 St. Ingbert -
open_in_new 24 February Epitech Chase #13 Berlin Fasanenstraße 86, 10623 Berlin -
open_in_new 23 February Hill Top Zone - #40 Trier Ohmstraße 5, 54292 Trier -
open_in_new 23 February Rivals of Düren XXIX Düren Bücklersstraße 10, 52351 Düren -
open_in_new 23 February Local Smash Dojo #98 Mainz Kirchstraße 45, 55124 Mainz -
open_in_new 23 February Munich Smash Night 23.02.24 Qualifier #4 Puchheim Adenauerstraße 2, 82178 Puchheim -
open_in_new 22 February #Sachsengrind No.23 Dresden Kraftwerk Mitte 3, 01067 Dresden -
open_in_new 21 February MEW 82 München Rupprechtstraße 29, 80636 München -
open_in_new 20 February Ostsee Select #54 Rostock Grubenstraße 45, 18055 Rostock -
open_in_new 18 February Smash Cup Flensburg #12 Flensburg Fachhochschule B-Gebäude, Kanzleistraße 91A, 24943 Flensburg -
open_in_new 17 February Smash Junited #13 Friedberg (Hessen) Burgfeldstraße 19, 61169 Friedberg (Hessen) -
open_in_new 17 February Hallunken.wav #12 Halle (Saale) Torstraße 7, 06110 Halle (Saale) -
open_in_new 17 February Uni Rostock Tryouts #14 Rostock Konrad Zuse Haus, Albert-Einstein-Straße 22, 18059 Rostock -
open_in_new 17 February Munich eSports - GGBavaria 2024 München Am Ausbesserungswerk 8, 80939 München -
open_in_new 17 February Paderborn E-Sports: Could've Tech'd 2 Paderborn Technologiepark 14, 33100 Paderborn -
open_in_new 16 February Munich Smash Night 16.02.24 Qualifier #3 Puchheim Adenauerstraße 2, 82178 Puchheim -
open_in_new 16 February Augsburg Smash Stueble Kuseu #17 Augsburg Jakoberstraße 29, 86152 Augsburg -
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.